U12

Ploegfoto

Spelers

Dieter Braaf
Shahad Al-sjaadi
Lucas Bridts
Wannes Tournel
Giula Migliardi
Axel Astarita
Thiebe Hens
Choukri Salim
Emiel Foucart
Tijn Verschoor
Wolf Kelders
Nube Op De Beeck
Rune Wouters
9
Joline De Cock
13
Andries Didden
10
Ward Kelders
8
Seppe Hens
2
Matz Waem

Trainers en begeleiders

Begeleider
kinesitherapeut Stijn Kerstens
Begeleider
Jeroen Kelders
Tafelzitter
Sandra Grusenmeyer
Coach/Trainer
Damon Vandergoten
Begeleider
Kris Wouters
Coach/Trainer
Tim De Schepper

Trainingen

Woensdag
16:30 - 18:00
Mariaburg
Vrijdag
17:00 - 18:30
Rode Loop

Kalender

Zaterdag 21/09/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 3 - 6 Sasja HC
Zaterdag 21/09/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 2 - 6 Sasja HC
Zaterdag 21/09/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 7 - 8 Sasja HC
Zondag 29/09/19 om 11:00
Uilenspiegel HV 06 - 08 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 29/09/19 om 11:00
Uilenspiegel HV 06 - 10 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 29/09/19 om 11:00
Uilenspiegel HV 06 - 09 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 05/10/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 4 - 6 HC Leuven 2019
Zaterdag 05/10/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 9 - 4 HC Leuven 2019
Zaterdag 05/10/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 5 - 5 HC Leuven 2019
Zondag 13/10/19 om 14:30
HC WELTA Mechelen 5 - 9 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 13/10/19 om 14:30
HC WELTA Mechelen 7 - 8 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 13/10/19 om 14:30
HC WELTA Mechelen 2 - 7 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 19/10/19 om 12:25
HC Heist o/d Berg 5 - 4 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 19/10/19 om 12:25
HC Heist o/d Berg 7 - 7 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 19/10/19 om 12:25
HC Heist o/d Berg 10 - 8 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 16/11/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 9 - 3 GBSK Handbal
Zaterdag 16/11/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 7 - 8 GBSK Handbal
Zaterdag 16/11/19 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 8 - 4 GBSK Handbal
Zaterdag 23/11/19 om 15:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 5 - 4 HC ATOMIX
Zaterdag 23/11/19 om 15:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 5 - 8 HC ATOMIX
Zaterdag 23/11/19 om 15:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 6 - 3 HC ATOMIX
Zaterdag 30/11/19 om 13:15
HvH Zandvliet 4 - 6 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 30/11/19 om 13:15
HvH Zandvliet 4 - 7 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 30/11/19 om 13:15
HvH Zandvliet 3 - 6 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 11/01/20 om 13:30
HC Schoten 3 - 11 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 11/01/20 om 13:30
HC Schoten 10 - 11 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 11/01/20 om 13:30
HC Schoten 4 - 10 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 18/01/20 om 10:00
Sasja HC 8 - 5 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 18/01/20 om 10:00
Sasja HC 11 - 8 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 18/01/20 om 10:00
Sasja HC 6 - 4 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 25/01/20 om 13:30
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 7 - 4 Uilenspiegel HV
Zaterdag 25/01/20 om 13:30
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 7 - 4 Uilenspiegel HV
Zaterdag 25/01/20 om 13:30
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 10 - 5 Uilenspiegel HV
Zaterdag 01/02/20 om 13:30
HC Leuven 2019 6 - 4 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 01/02/20 om 13:30
HC Leuven 2019 6 - 7 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 01/02/20 om 13:30
HC Leuven 2019 9 - 7 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 08/02/20 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 9 - 8 HC WELTA Mechelen
Zaterdag 08/02/20 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 6 - 10 HC WELTA Mechelen
Zaterdag 08/02/20 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 4 - 2 HC WELTA Mechelen
Zaterdag 15/02/20 om 13:30
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 5 - 7 HC Heist o/d Berg
Zaterdag 15/02/20 om 13:30
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 3 - 4 HC Heist o/d Berg
Zaterdag 15/02/20 om 13:30
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 8 - 6 HC Heist o/d Berg
Zondag 08/03/20 om 14:00
GBSK Handbal OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 08/03/20 om 14:00
GBSK Handbal OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 08/03/20 om 14:00
GBSK Handbal OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 15/03/20 om 10:00
HC ATOMIX OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 15/03/20 om 10:00
HC ATOMIX OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 15/03/20 om 10:00
HC ATOMIX OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 21/03/20 om 14:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HvH Zandvliet
Zaterdag 21/03/20 om 14:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HvH Zandvliet
Zaterdag 21/03/20 om 14:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HvH Zandvliet
Zaterdag 25/04/20 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Schoten
Zaterdag 25/04/20 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Schoten
Zaterdag 25/04/20 om 11:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Schoten

Deze Week

Deze week geen wedstrijden.

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 Sasja HC 36 34 0 2 247:119 68
2 Uilenspiegel HV 39 27 0 12 289:214 54
3 HC Leuven 2019 39 23 5 11 213:160 51
4 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 42 24 2 16 285:243 50
5 HC Heist o/d Berg 42 20 4 18 223:222 44
6 HC WELTA Mechelen 42 16 5 21 171:188 37
7 GBSK Handbal 39 16 2 21 210:233 34
8 HC ATOMIX 39 13 3 23 156:190 29
9 HC Schoten 42 9 6 27 159:248 24
10 HvH Zandvliet 42 4 3 35 111:247 11