U12

Spelers

9
Joline De Cock
14
Leon Leye
13
Andries Didden
11
Toon Kelders
10
Ward Kelders
8
Seppe Hens
9
Ramon Verhagen
2
Matz Waem
12
Daan Hendrickx
7
Achiel Torfs
16
Dries Ceusters
5
Mats Verschoren
4
Rune Wouters
3
Kobe Toremans

Trainers en begeleiders

Tafelzitter
Sandra Grusenmeyer
Tafelzitter
Kristin Vangenechten
Coach/Trainer
Damon Vandergoten
Coach/Trainer
Simon Van Den Bergh
Begeleider
Kris Wouters
Coach/Trainer
Iain Somerling
Coach/Trainer
Mette Gaastra

Trainingen

Woensdag
16:30 - 18:00
Mariaburg
Vrijdag
17:00 - 18:30
Rode Loop

Kalender

Zaterdag 15/09/18 om 13:45
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat B 6 - 7 HC WELTA Bonheiden
Zaterdag 15/09/18 om 13:45
Brasschaat B 8 - 2 HC WELTA Bonheiden
Zaterdag 15/09/18 om 13:45
Brasschaat B 5 - 6 HC WELTA Bonheiden
Zaterdag 22/09/18 om 13:15
Schoten M2 B 1 - 10 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 22/09/18 om 13:15
Schoten M2 B 1 - 9 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 22/09/18 om 13:15
Vordensteyn
Schoten M2 B 0 - 11 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 29/09/18 om 11:30
Brasschaat B 6 - 4 Schoten M1
Zaterdag 29/09/18 om 11:30
Brasschaat B 3 - 1 Schoten M1
Zaterdag 29/09/18 om 11:30
Sp. De Rode Loop Merksem
Brasschaat B 4 - 1 Schoten M1
Zondag 14/10/18 om 14:15
Brasschaat B 7 - 3 Zandvliet
Zondag 14/10/18 om 14:15
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat B 6 - 0 Zandvliet
Zondag 14/10/18 om 14:15
Brasschaat B 9 - 8 Zandvliet
Zaterdag 20/10/18 om 12:30
Uilenspiegel Edegem B 7 - 7 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 20/10/18 om 12:30
Uilenspiegel Edegem B 4 - 11 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 20/10/18 om 12:30
De Bist Wilrijk
Uilenspiegel Edegem B 5 - 6 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 17/11/18 om 11:30
Brasschaat B 4 - 9 Uilenspiegel wilrijk
Zaterdag 17/11/18 om 11:30
Sp. De Rode Loop Merksem
Brasschaat B 8 - 4 Uilenspiegel wilrijk
Zaterdag 17/11/18 om 11:30
Brasschaat B 5 - 9 Uilenspiegel wilrijk
Zaterdag 01/12/18 om 14:30
Brasschaat B 5 - 6 Schoten
Zaterdag 01/12/18 om 14:30
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat B 6 - 6 Schoten
Zaterdag 01/12/18 om 14:30
Brasschaat B 3 - 6 Schoten
Zaterdag 15/12/18 om 10:30
Sasja 4 - 5 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 15/12/18 om 10:30
Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt
Sasja 8 - 4 Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 15/12/18 om 10:30
Sasja 6 - 2 Brasschaat B
Zondag 13/01/19 om 10:00
HC WELTA Bonheiden - Brasschaat B
Zondag 13/01/19 om 10:00
Plaon
HC WELTA Bonheiden - Brasschaat B
Zondag 13/01/19 om 10:00
HC WELTA Bonheiden - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 19/01/19 om 11:30
Brasschaat B - Schoten M2 B
Zaterdag 19/01/19 om 11:30
Sp. De Rode Loop Merksem
Brasschaat B - Schoten M2 B
Zaterdag 19/01/19 om 11:30
Brasschaat B - Schoten M2 B
Zaterdag 26/01/19 om 12:15
Schoten M1 - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 26/01/19 om 12:15
Schoten M1 - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 26/01/19 om 12:15
Vordensteyn
Schoten M1 - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 02/02/19 om 14:30
Brasschaat B - Sasja
Zaterdag 02/02/19 om 14:30
Brasschaat B - Sasja
Zaterdag 02/02/19 om 14:30
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat B - Sasja
Zaterdag 09/02/19 om 13:15
Zandvliet - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 09/02/19 om 13:15
Zandvliet - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 09/02/19 om 13:15
De Polder
Zandvliet - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 16/02/19 om 11:30
Brasschaat B - Uilenspiegel Edegem B
Zaterdag 16/02/19 om 11:30
Brasschaat B - Uilenspiegel Edegem B
Zaterdag 16/02/19 om 11:30
Sp. De Rode Loop Merksem
Brasschaat B - Uilenspiegel Edegem B
Zaterdag 16/03/19 om 14:00
Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 16/03/19 om 14:00
Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 16/03/19 om 14:00
De Bist Wilrijk
Uilenspiegel wilrijk - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 23/03/19 om 13:30
Schoten - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 23/03/19 om 13:30
Vordensteyn
Schoten - Brasschaat B
Zaterdag 23/03/19 om 13:30
Schoten - Brasschaat B

Deze Week

Deze week geen wedstrijden.

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1  Schoten 24 20 2 2 161:87 22
2  Uilenspiegel wilrijk 24 19 1 4 170:100 20
3  Sasja 24 18 1 5 166:73 19
4  Brasschaat B 24 14 2 8 150:108 16
5  HC WELTA Bonheiden 24 10 3 11 130:124 13
6  Uilenspiegel Edegem B 24 8 2 14 104:147 10
7  Zandvliet 24 6 2 16 65:109 8
8  Schoten M1 24 6 1 17 65:112 7
9  Schoten M2 B 24 0 0 24 35:186 0