Ploegfoto
Spelers
Sinne Bes
Mila Verschuere
Yoni Praats
3
Marlies Tuinstra
Ellen Van De Vloed
3
Charlotte Van Parys
10
Evy Van Ranst
2
Floortje Meyvis
9
Boo Wautelet
1
Lynn Pierssens
22
Elisa Van de Wiel
15
Inez Timmermans
8
Elke Dirkx
17
Barbara Geuens
5
Eda Günsüren
17
Lente Huybrechts
Trainers en begeleiders
Tafelzitter
Luc Van De Vloed
Coach/Trainer
Sandra Ruginyte
Kinesist
Stijn Kerstens
Tafelzitter
Carina Rammon
Trainingen
Dinsdag
19:00 - 20:30
19:00 - 20:30
Sportoase
Donderdag
20:00 - 22:00
20:00 - 22:00
KTA
Kalender
Zaterdag 09/09/23 om
18:30:00
|
||
HC Atomix | 30-24 | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 16/09/23 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 21-32 | HC Pentagoon Kortessem |
Zaterdag 23/09/23 om
18:00:00
|
||
HBC Izegem | 36-29 | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 30/09/23 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 21-23 | HBC Evergem |
Zaterdag 07/10/23 om
18:00:00
|
||
Hestia Bilzen | 34-32 | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 21/10/23 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 29-31 | United Brussels HC |
Zaterdag 28/10/23 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 20-17 | DHC Meeuwen |
Zondag 12/11/23 om
18:45:00
|
||
HC Eynatten-Raeren | 31-23 | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 02/12/23 om
21:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 34-20 | ROC Flémalle |
Zaterdag 09/12/23 om
14:00:00
|
||
Sporting Pelt | 27-21 | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 16/12/23 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 30-11 | Waterloo ASH |
Zaterdag 03/02/24 om
21:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 22-31 | HC Atomix |
Zaterdag 10/02/24 om
20:15:00
|
||
HC Pentagoon Kortessem | 16-25 | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 17/02/24 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 30-34 | HBC Izegem |
Zaterdag 24/02/24 om
20:45:00
|
||
HBC Evergem | 27-26 | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 09/03/24 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | 28-36 | Hestia Bilzen |
Zondag 24/03/24 om
16:00:00
|
||
United Brussels HC | - | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 20/04/24 om
20:00:00
|
||
DHC Meeuwen | - | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 27/04/24 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | - | HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Zondag 05/05/24 om
16:00:00
|
||
ROC Flémalle | - | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Zaterdag 18/05/24 om
20:00:00
|
||
Brasschaat Handbalclub | - | Sporting Pelt |
Zondag 26/05/24 om
14:00:00
|
||
Waterloo ASH | - | Brasschaat Handbalclub |
Deze Week
Zondag 24/03/24 om
16:00:00
United Brussels HC
Brasschaat Handbalclub
Hall Omnisport François Guillaume (Evere)
United Brussels HC
Brasschaat Handbalclub
Hall Omnisport François Guillaume (Evere)
Klassement
Ploeg | GW | W | G | V | DS | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Pelt | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 426:308 | 27 |
2 | HC Eynatten-Raeren | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 432:282 | 26 |
3 | HC Atomix | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 375:290 | 24 |
4 | Hestia Bilzen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 428:360 | 21 |
5 | United Brussels HC | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 366:324 | 21 |
6 | HBC Evergem | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 366:366 | 17 |
7 | HBC Izegem | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 371:368 | 16 |
8 | Pent. Kortessem | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 384:391 | 14 |
9 | DHC Meeuwen | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 318:395 | 9 |
10 | Brasschaat HC | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 415:436 | 8 |
11 | ROC Flémalle | 16 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 297:424 | 3 |
12 | Waterloo ASH | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 246:480 | 2 |