Dames 2

Ploegfoto

Spelers

3
Marlies Tuinstra
12
Liesl Faddar
Ellen Van De Vloed
4
Jana Maes
3
Charlotte Van Parijs
13
Nina Verberckmoes
20
Yentl Notte
10
Evy Van Ranst
24
Eveline Nuyens
2
Floortje Meyvis
9
Boo Wautelet
12
Enya De Schepper
Elke Kloeck
Yenthe Maes
6
Femke van Gestel
Steffy Paenen
Svea Deckers
10
Line Wilems
Jitte Wilems
14
Erin Van Winckel
18
Joyce Van der Goten
6
Sofie Peeters
1
Lynn Pierssens
22
Elisa Van de Wiel
15
Inez Timmermans
11
Karen Dirkx
8
Elke Dirkx
17
Barbara Geuens
5
Eda Günsüren
7
Steffi Matthyssen
17
Lente Huybrechts

Trainers en begeleiders

Kinesist
Stijn Kerstens
Begeleider
Carina Rammon
Coach/Trainer
Giel Paenen
Coach/Trainer
Rudi Ryckebosch

Trainingen

Maandag
20:00 - 22:00
De Polder
Woensdag
19:30 - 21:30
Mariaburg

Kalender

Zondag 03/10/21 om 17:30
Uilenspiegel HV (Hars) 14 - 11 Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zaterdag 18/12/21 om 18:00
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) 18 - 22 HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R)
Zaterdag 08/01/22 om 00:
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) Hubo Initia Hasselt (R)
Zaterdag 08/01/22 om
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) Uilenspiegel HV (Hars)
Zondag 09/01/22 om 17:45
HC Atomix (R) 15 - 16 Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zaterdag 15/01/22 om 15:15
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) 26 - 17 GBSK Handbal (Hars) (R)
Zaterdag 29/01/22 om 17:00
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) HC Atomix (R)
Zondag 06/02/22 om 16:00
GBSK Handbal (Hars) (R) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zaterdag 19/02/22 om 18:45
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (M19)
Zondag 13/03/22 om 16:00
HB Sint-Truiden Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zaterdag 19/03/22 om 18:00
HC Hades Hamont-Achel (HABO) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zondag 27/03/22 om 16:30
Uilenspiegel HV (Hars) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zaterdag 02/04/22 om 18:00
Hestia Bilzen (M19) (R) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zaterdag 23/04/22 om
HC Atomix (R) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
Zaterdag 30/04/22 om
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) GBSK Handbal (Hars) (R)

Deze Week

Zaterdag 29/01/22 om 17:00

Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R)
HC Atomix (R)

Sportoase Elshout

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 Uilenspiegel HV (Hars) 7 4 2 1 148:128 10
2 HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R) 4 4 0 0 97:53 8
3 HC Hades Hamont-Achel (HABO) 5 4 0 1 125:97 8
4 HB Sint-Truiden 7 3 2 2 136:109 8
5 HC Pentagoon Kortessem (M19) 7 3 1 3 143:148 7
6 HC Atomix (R) 7 3 0 4 162:130 6
7 Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) (R) 4 2 0 2 71:68 4
8 Hubo Initia Hasselt (R) 5 2 0 3 92:114 4
9 Hestia Bilzen (M19) (R) 6 1 1 4 107:128 3
10 GBSK Handbal (Hars) (R) 6 0 0 6 76:182 0
11 AVB (bye2) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 AVB (bye1) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0