Dames 2

Ploegfoto

Spelers

Marlies Tuinstra
Liesl Faddar
Ellen Van De Vloed
Jana Maes
Charlotte Van Parijs
Nina Verberckmoes
Joni Muys
20
Yentl Notte
10
Evy Van Ranst
24
Eveline Nuyens
2
Floortje Meyvis
9
Boo Wautelet
13
Enya De Schepper
Elke Kloeck
Yenthe Maes
Femke van Gestel
Steffy Paenen
Svea Deckers
Iine Wilems
Jitte Wilems
14
Erin Van Winckel
18
Joyce Van der Goten
6
Sofie Peeters
1
Lynn Pierssens
22
Elisa Van de Wiel
15
Inez Timmermans
11
Karen Dirkx
8
Elke Dirkx
17
Barbara Geuens
5
Eda Günsüren
7
Steffi Matthyssen
Lente Huybrechts

Trainers en begeleiders

Kinesist
Stijn Kerstens
Begeleider
Carina Rammon
Coach/Trainer
Giel Paenen
Coach/Trainer
Rudi Ryckebosch

Trainingen

Maandag
20:00 - 22:00
De Polder
Woensdag
19:30 - 21:30
Mariaburg

Kalender

Zondag 03/10/21 om 17:30
Uilenspiegel HV (Hars) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zaterdag 16/10/21 om 15:30
HC Atomix (R) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zaterdag 23/10/21 om 18:45
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) GBSK Handbal (R)
Zaterdag 13/11/21 om 17:00
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) Hubo Initia Hasselt (R)
Zaterdag 20/11/21 om 18:00
HC Hades Hamont-Achel (HABO) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zaterdag 04/12/21 om
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) Uilenspiegel HV (Hars)
Zaterdag 18/12/21 om 18:00
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R)
Zaterdag 22/01/22 om 18:00
Hestia Bilzen (M19) (R) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zaterdag 29/01/22 om 19:00
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) HC Atomix (R)
Zondag 06/02/22 om 16:00
GBSK Handbal (R) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zaterdag 19/02/22 om 18:45
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (M19)
Maandag 14/03/22 om 14:00
HB Sint-Truiden Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zondag 27/03/22 om 16:30
Uilenspiegel HV (Hars) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zaterdag 23/04/22 om
HC Atomix (R) Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)
Zaterdag 30/04/22 om
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) GBSK Handbal (R)

Deze Week

Zondag 03/10/21 om 17:30

Uilenspiegel HV (Hars)
Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden)

Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 Uilenspiegel HV (Hars) 1 1 0 0 32:16 2
2 Hubo Initia Hasselt (R) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 HB Sint-Truiden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 HC Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 HC Pentagoon Kortessem (M19) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 HC Hades Hamont-Achel (HABO) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hestia Bilzen (M19) (R) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 HC Atomix (R) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Brasschaat Handbalclub (- 't Noorden) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 GBSK Handbal (R) 1 0 0 1 16:32 0
11 AVB (bye2) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 AVB (bye1) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0