U16

Ploegfoto

Spelers

Fabian Scheerlinck
Enya De Schepper
20
Stef Verschoren
8
Silke Janssens
7
Emile Joosten
6
Jasper De Houwer
13
Lente Huybrechts
9
Ian De Bruyne
15
Nils Meyvis
14
Warre Verheijen
4
Bas Willekens
12
Wout Proost
14
Michiel Kiss
13
Tudor Marcovice
12
Jocas Wydouw
3
Vic Van Doninck

Trainers en begeleiders

Tafelzitter
Katleen Meeusen
Tafelzitter
Guy Wydouw
Begeleider
Martine Helssen
Coach/Trainer
Nick Gevers
Coach/Trainer
Jorre De Schepper

Trainingen

Dinsdag
19:00 - 20:30
Centrum
Vrijdag
17:15 - 19:00
Mariaburg

Kalender

Zondag 15/09/19 om 14:00
BRASSCHAAT HC 19 - 12 HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
Zaterdag 28/09/19 om 17:00
HC Schoten 2 (B) 32 - 18 BRASSCHAAT HC
Zaterdag 05/10/19 om 17:30
BRASSCHAAT HC 10 - 28 Uilenspiegel HV
Zondag 13/10/19 om 16:00
GBSK Handbal (B) BRASSCHAAT HC
Zaterdag 30/11/19 om 17:30
BRASSCHAAT HC HC Leuven 2019
Zaterdag 11/01/20 om 14:00
HC RHINO BRASSCHAAT HC
Zaterdag 25/01/20 om 16:30
BRASSCHAAT HC HC Schoten 1
Zaterdag 01/02/20 om 18:00
BRASSCHAAT HC HC Heist o/d Berg 1
Zaterdag 15/02/20 om 16:30
BRASSCHAAT HC HC WELTA Mechelen
Zaterdag 14/03/20 om 14:00
HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) BRASSCHAAT HC
Zaterdag 25/04/20 om 16:00
BRASSCHAAT HC Sasja HC

Kalender B-Competitie

Zaterdag 21/09/19 om 18:30
BRASSCHAAT HC 16 - 14 HC RHINO
Zaterdag 19/10/19 om 16:30
BRASSCHAAT HC GBSK Handbal (B)
Zaterdag 09/11/19 om 13:30
HC Leuven 2019 BRASSCHAAT HC
Zaterdag 23/11/19 om 16:30
BRASSCHAAT HC HC Schoten 2 (B)
Zaterdag 18/01/20 om 16:30
BRASSCHAAT HC HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B)
Zondag 09/02/20 om 11:00
HC WELTA Mechelen BRASSCHAAT HC
Zaterdag 21/03/20 om 14:00
HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) BRASSCHAAT HC

Deze Week

Zaterdag 19/10/19 om 16:30

BRASSCHAAT HC
GBSK Handbal (B)

Sportoase Elshout

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 HC Heist o/d Berg 1 4 4 0 0 110:64 8
2 Uilenspiegel HV 3 3 0 0 112:48 6
3 Sasja HC 3 2 0 1 91:55 4
4 HC Leuven 2019 3 2 0 1 55:48 4
5 HC Schoten 2 (B) 3 2 0 1 61:65 4
6 HC Schoten 1 2 1 0 1 37:32 2
7 BRASSCHAAT HC 3 1 0 2 47:72 2
8 HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) 3 1 0 2 54:106 2
9 GBSK Handbal (B) 3 1 0 2 45:68 2
10 HC WELTA Mechelen 3 1 0 2 36:46 2
11 HC RHINO 2 0 0 2 35:52 0
12 HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) 4 0 0 4 47:74 0

Klassement B-Competitie

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 HC Schoten 2 (B) 2 2 0 0 43:28 4
2 HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) 1 1 0 0 21:12 2
3 BRASSCHAAT HC 1 1 0 0 16:14 2
4 HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 HC RHINO 1 0 0 1 14:16 0
6 HC Leuven 2019 1 0 0 1 12:17 0
7 HC WELTA Mechelen 1 0 0 1 12:21 0
8 GBSK Handbal (B) 1 0 0 1 16:26 0