J18

Ploegfoto

Spelers

Almeida Diogo Perdigao
Jonas Van Dijck
5
Seppe Minnebach
14
Iain Somerling
25
Vince De Bruyne
23
Flor Van De Velde
21
Lars Van Praag
18
Mircea Goguta
5
Joachim Slembrouck
1
Tijs Toussaint
28
Tim De Schepper

Trainers en begeleiders

Begeleider
kinesitherapeut Stijn Kerstens
Coach/Trainer
Dirk Jaspers
Coach/Trainer
Rudi Ryckebosch
Tafelzitter
Katleen Meeusen
Tafelzitter
Wouter Van Praag
Tafelzitter
Steven De Schepper

Trainingen

maandag
20.00 u - 21.45 u
Mariaburg
Dinsdag (samen met heren)
20.00 u - 22.00 u
Sportoase Brasschaat
Donderdag (samen met heren)
20.00 u - 22.00 u
KTA
vrijdag
18.30u - 20.00u
Rode Loop

Kalender

Zaterdag 14/09/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 25 - 23 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Zaterdag 05/10/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 23 - 33 Uilenspiegel HV
Zondag 13/10/19 om 15:30
HC Leuven 2019 (B) 16 - 33 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 20/10/19 om 16:30
HC ATOMIX 34 - 40 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 16/11/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 26 - 35 Sasja HC
Woensdag 18/12/19 om 20:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 19 - 34 HC Schoten 1
Zaterdag 11/01/20 om
HC Schoten 2 (B) 10 - 0 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 02/02/20 om 16:00
Uilenspiegel HV 38 - 32 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 15/02/20 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 43 - 11 HC Leuven 2019 (B)
Zaterdag 14/03/20 om
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC ATOMIX
Zondag 22/03/20 om
Sasja HC OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 25/04/20 om
HC Schoten 1 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)

Kalender B-Competitie

Zaterdag 21/09/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 30 - 41 Sasja HC
Zaterdag 09/11/19 om 15:00
HC Leuven 2019 (B) 21 - 41 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 23/11/19 om 18:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 28 - 32 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Zaterdag 18/01/20 om 15:30
Sasja HC 26 - 20 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 07/03/20 om 17:45
HC Schoten 2 (B) 27 - 26 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 04/04/20 om
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Leuven 2019 (B)

Deze Week

Zaterdag 04/04/20 om

OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
HC Leuven 2019 (B)

Sportoase Elshout

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 HC Schoten 1 9 9 0 0 377:193 18
2 Sasja HC 9 8 0 1 337:229 16
3 Uilenspiegel HV 10 5 0 5 317:351 10
4 HC Schoten 2 (B) 10 4 0 6 251:270 8
5 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 9 4 0 5 241:234 8
6 HC ATOMIX 9 3 0 6 264:312 6
7 HC Leuven 2019 (B) 10 0 0 10 211:409 0

Klassement B-Competitie

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 Sasja HC 5 5 0 0 180:115 10
2 HC Schoten 2 (B) 5 4 0 1 140:123 8
3 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 5 1 0 4 145:147 2
4 HC Leuven 2019 (B) 5 0 0 5 109:189 0