J18

Spelers

Jonas Van Dijck
5
Seppe Minnebach
14
Iain Somerling
27
Dries Jalink
25
Vince De Bruyne
23
Flor Van De Velde
21
Lars Van Praag
18
Mircea Goguta
5
Joachim Slembrouck
1
Tijs Toussaint
28
Tim De Schepper

Trainers en begeleiders

Coach/Trainer
Dirk Jaspers
Coach/Trainer
Rudi Ryckebosch
Tafelzitter
Katleen Meeusen
Tafelzitter
Wouter Van Praag
Tafelzitter
Steven De Schepper

Trainingen

maandag
20.00 u - 22.00 u
Mariaburg
Dinsdag
20.00 u - 22.00 u
Sportoase Brasschaat
Donderdag
20.00 u - 22.00 u
KTA

Kalender

Zaterdag 14/09/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 25 - 23 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Zaterdag 05/10/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) Uilenspiegel HV
Zondag 13/10/19 om 15:30
HC Leuven 2019 (B) OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 20/10/19 om 15:30
HC ATOMIX OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 16/11/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) Sasja HC
Zondag 01/12/19 om 16:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Schoten 1
Zaterdag 11/01/20 om 17:30
HC Schoten 2 (B) OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zondag 02/02/20 om 16:30
Uilenspiegel HV OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 15/02/20 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Leuven 2019 (B)
Zaterdag 14/03/20 om 16:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC ATOMIX
Zondag 22/03/20 om 13:30
Sasja HC OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 25/04/20 om 17:15
HC Schoten 1 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)

Kalender B-Competitie

Zaterdag 21/09/19 om 14:15
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) Sasja HC
Zaterdag 09/11/19 om 15:00
HC Leuven 2019 (B) OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 23/11/19 om 18:00
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Schoten 2 (B)
Zaterdag 18/01/20 om 12:00
Sasja HC OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 07/03/20 om 17:45
HC Schoten 2 (B) OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Zaterdag 04/04/20 om 13:30
OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) HC Leuven 2019 (B)

Deze Week

Zaterdag 21/09/19 om 14:15

OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B)
Sasja HC

Sp. De Rode Loop 1 Merksem

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 Sasja HC 1 1 0 0 49:18 31
2 HC ATOMIX 1 1 0 0 42:40 2
3 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 1 1 0 0 25:23 2
4 HC Schoten 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Uilenspiegel HV 1 0 0 1 40:42 -2
6 HC Schoten 2 (B) 1 0 0 1 23:25 -2
7 HC Leuven 2019 (B) 1 0 0 1 18:49 -31

Klassement B-Competitie

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1 OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Sasja HC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 HC Schoten 2 (B) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 HC Leuven 2019 (B) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0