5 Miniemen (U16)

Miniemen (U16) 1

ploegfoto Miniemen (U16) 1

Spelers

1 - Tijs Toussaint (2003)

2 - Ferre Van Loo (2003)

4 - Floortje Meyvis (2002)

5 - Joachim Slembrouck (2002)

10 - De Haeck Jens (2002)

11 - Boo Wautelet (2003)

16 - Tia Toremans (2001)

18 - Mircea Goguta (2002)

19 - Jonas Vandyck (2002)

19 - Elias De Ridder (2001)

21 - Lars Van Praag (2003)

23 - Flor Van De velde (2003)

25 - Vince De Bruyne (2002)

26 - Seppe Minnebach (2002)

27 - Dries Jalink (2003)

28 - Tim De Schepper (2003)

29 - Celle Hendrickx (2001)

30 - Iain Somerling (2002)

Coach/Trainer

Nick Gevers
gevers.nick@hotmail.com
0471315194

Coach/Trainer

Robbe Van Winckel
robbe_vw@hotmail.com
0474507155

Coach/Trainer

Rens Baeyens
rensbaeyens@gmail.com
0470249676

Begeleider

Marijke Bastiaenssens
handbalu16@gmail.com
0486737245

Begeleider

Wendy Matthijs
alfamama@hotmail.com

Begeleider

Marleen De Ridder
M.deridder1@telenet.be

Tafelzitter

Kristin Vangenechten
kristin.vangenechten@gmail.com
0484909466

Tafelzitter

Wouter Van Praag
fam.vanpraag@gmail.com
0473720160

Tafelzitter

Martine Helssen
martinehelssen@gmail.com
0490649882

Tafelzitter

Steven De Schepper
steven@skynet.be
0498884036

Trainingen

Dinsdag
19:00 - 20:30
Sp. Centrum
Elshoutbaan 21
2930 Brasschaat

Donderdag
19:00 - 20:30
Sp. KTA
Martouginlei 74
2930 Brasschaat

Vrijdag
18:00 - 19:30
Sp. De Rode Loop
Rode Loopstaat 2
2170 Merksem

Klassement

Ploeg Gesp W V G G+ G- Ptn
 Schoten 9 9 0 0 257 129 18 pt
 Atomix 8 7 1 0 259 174 14 pt
 Zandvliet 7 5 1 1 215 115 11 pt
 Uilenspiegel 8 4 2 2 248 199 10 pt
 HC WELTA Bonheiden 7 4 3 0 147 160 8 pt
 Brasschaat HC 8 4 4 0 233 233 8 pt
 Sasja Antwerpen HC 7 3 4 0 154 142 6 pt
 HC Leuven Tigers 8 2 6 0 132 185 4 pt
  Brasschaat HC 2 B 7 1 5 1 154 196 3 pt
 Heist-op-den-Berg 7 1 6 0 84 207 2 pt
 Groot-Bijgaarden 8 0 8 0 60 203 0 pt

Kalender

Wedstrijdnr Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Verslag
PD006 09/09/17 17:00 Brasschaat HC 2 B 17:20 HC WELTA Bonheiden
PD009 24/09/17 14:00 Heist-op-den-Berg 21:38 Brasschaat HC
PD015 01/10/17 15:30 Brasschaat HC 26:37 Uilenspiegel
PD018 01/10/17 17:00 Brasschaat HC 2 B 15:31 Schoten
PD021 21/10/17 12:45 HC WELTA Bonheiden 32:31 Brasschaat HC
PD027 11/11/17 15:15 Brasschaat HC 34:25 HC Leuven Tigers
PD030 11/11/17 16:45 Brasschaat HC 2 B 29:10 Heist-op-den-Berg
PD033 18/11/17 14:30 Schoten 36:22 Brasschaat HC
PD036 19/11/17 14:00 Uilenspiegel 33:33 Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD038 02/12/17 15:30 Brasschaat HC 2 B 14:39 Zandvliet
PD039 02/12/17 14:00 Sasja Antwerpen HC 23:37 Brasschaat HC
PD012 07/01/18 17:00 HC Leuven Tigers 27:15 Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD043 14/01/18 16:00 Atomix 36:31 Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD045 13/01/18 14:30 Brasschaat HC 25:19 Groot-Bijgaarden
PD049 28/01/18 14:15 Atomix 40:20 Brasschaat HC
PD056 03/03/18 16:00 Zandvliet : Brasschaat HC
PD057 03/03/18 15:00 Brasschaat HC 2 B : Groot-Bijgaarden
PD051 28/03/18 16:30 Sasja Antwerpen HC : Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD062 21/04/18 19:00 Brasschaat HC : Brasschaat HC 2 B

Klassement - VHV Competitie

Ploeg Gesp W V G G+ G- Ptn
 DB Gent 19 14 4 1 237 173 29 pt
 Eeklo 19 14 4 1 195 106 29 pt
 Schoten 19 13 5 1 199 152 27 pt
 Atomix 19 10 7 2 216 200 22 pt
 Brasschaat 19 3 15 1 160 235 7 pt
 KHT Roeselare 19 0 19 0 113 254 0 pt

Kalender - VHV Competitie

Wedstrijdnr Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Verslag
JD007 17-09-2017 13:45 Brasschaat HC10 - 7HC Schoten Sp. Centrum
JD008 17-09-2017 14:15 Brasschaat HC5 - 8HC Schoten Sp. Centrum
JD009 17-09-2017 14:45 Brasschaat HC5 - 14HC Schoten Sp. Centrum
JD010 07-10-2017 18:00 Eeklo6 - 3Brasschaat HC Sted. Sporthal Eeklo
JD011 07-10-2017 18:30 Eeklo5 - 2Brasschaat HC Sted. Sporthal Eeklo
JD012 07-10-2017 19:00 Eeklo12 - 2Brasschaat HC Sted. Sporthal Eeklo
JD019 05-11-2017 12:40 Atomix17 - 15Brasschaat HC Gem. Sp. Keerbergen
JD020 05-11-2017 13:10 KHT Roeselare8 - 13Brasschaat HC Gem. Sp. Keerbergen
JD022 05-11-2017 13:40 Atomix20 - 11Brasschaat HC Gem. Sp. Keerbergen
JD023 05-11-2017 14:40 Brasschaat HC20 - 14KHT Roeselare Gem. Sp. Keerbergen
JD031 25-11-2017 17:45 Brasschaat HC - DB Gent Sp. Centrum
JD032 25-11-2017 18:15 Brasschaat HC - DB Gent Sp. Centrum
JD033 25-11-2017 18:45 Brasschaat HC - DB Gent Sp. Centrum
JD046 20-01-2018 17:15 HC Schoten - Brasschaat HC Vordensteyn
JD047 20-01-2018 17:45 HC Schoten - Brasschaat HC Vordensteyn
JD048 20-01-2018 18:15 HC Schoten - Brasschaat HC Vordensteyn
JD049 17-02-2018 16:30 Brasschaat HC - Eeklo Sp. Centrum
JD050 17-02-2018 17:00 Brasschaat HC - Eeklo Sp. Centrum
JD051 17-02-2018 17:30 Brasschaat HC - Eeklo Sp. Centrum
JD058 10-03-2018 14:00 Brasschaat HC - Atomix Sp. Centrum
JD060 10-03-2018 15:00 Brasschaat HC - KHT Roeselare Sp. Centrum
JD061 10-03-2018 15:30 Brasschaat HC - Atomix Sp. Centrum
JD063 10-03-2018 16:30 Brasschaat HC - KHT Roeselare Sp. Centrum
JD070 28-04-2018 16:45 DB Gent - Brasschaat HC Sp. Hekers
JD071 28-04-2018 17:15 DB Gent - Brasschaat HC Sp. Hekers
JD072 28-04-2018 17:45 DB Gent - Brasschaat HC Sp. Hekers