Miniemen (U16) 1

ploegfoto Miniemen (U16) 1

Spelers

1 - Tijs Toussaint (2003)

2 - Ferre Van Loo (2003)

4 - Floortje Meyvis (2002)

5 - Joachim Slembrouck (2002)

10 - De Haeck Jens (2002)

11 - Boo Wautelet (2003)

16 - Tia Toremans (2001)

18 - Mircea Goguta (2002)

19 - Jonas Vandyck (2002)

19 - Elias De Ridder (2001)

21 - Lars Van Praag (2003)

23 - Flor Van De velde (2003)

25 - Vince De Bruyne (2002)

26 - Seppe Minnebach (2002)

27 - Dries Jalink (2003)

28 - Tim De Schepper (2003)

29 - Celle Hendrickx (2001)

30 - Iain Somerling (2002)

Coach/Trainer

Nick Gevers
gevers.nick@hotmail.com
0471315194

Coach/Trainer

Robbe Van Winckel
robbe_vw@hotmail.com
0474507155

Coach/Trainer

Rens Baeyens
rensbaeyens@gmail.com
0470249676

Begeleider

Marijke Bastiaenssens
handbalu16@gmail.com
0486737245

Begeleider

Wendy Matthijs
alfamama@hotmail.com

Begeleider

Marleen De Ridder
M.deridder1@telenet.be

Tafelzitter

Kristin Vangenechten
kristin.vangenechten@gmail.com
0484909466

Tafelzitter

Wouter Van Praag
fam.vanpraag@gmail.com
0473720160

Tafelzitter

Martine Helssen
martinehelssen@gmail.com
0490649882

Tafelzitter

Steven De Schepper
steven@skynet.be
0498884036

Trainingen

Dinsdag
19:00 - 20:30
Sp. Centrum
Elshoutbaan 21
2930 Brasschaat

Donderdag
19:00 - 20:30
Sp. KTA
Martouginlei 74
2930 Brasschaat

Vrijdag
18:00 - 19:30
Sp. De Rode Loop
Rode Loopstaat 2
2170 Merksem

Klassement

Ploeg Gesp W V G G+ G- Ptn
 Schoten 10 10 0 0 298 139 20 pt
 Zandvliet 10 8 1 1 295 168 17 pt
 Atomix 10 8 2 0 313 233 16 pt
 Uilenspiegel 10 6 2 2 326 239 14 pt
 Sasja Antwerpen HC 10 5 5 0 243 203 10 pt
 Brasschaat HC 10 5 5 0 287 297 10 pt
 HC WELTA Bonheiden 10 5 5 0 202 222 10 pt
 HC Leuven Tigers 10 3 7 0 169 252 6 pt
  Brasschaat HC 2 B 10 1 8 1 216 277 3 pt
 Heist-op-den-Berg 10 1 9 0 151 311 2 pt
 Groot-Bijgaarden 10 1 9 0 94 253 2 pt

Kalender

Wedstrijdnr Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal
PD006 09/09/17 17:00 Brasschaat HC 2 B 17:20 HC WELTA Bonheiden
PD009 24/09/17 14:00 Heist-op-den-Berg 21:38 Brasschaat HC
PD015 01/10/17 15:30 Brasschaat HC 26:37 Uilenspiegel
PD018 01/10/17 17:00 Brasschaat HC 2 B 15:31 Schoten
PD021 21/10/17 12:45 HC WELTA Bonheiden 32:31 Brasschaat HC
PD027 11/11/17 15:15 Brasschaat HC 34:25 HC Leuven Tigers
PD030 11/11/17 16:45 Brasschaat HC 2 B 29:10 Heist-op-den-Berg
PD033 18/11/17 14:30 Schoten 36:22 Brasschaat HC
PD036 19/11/17 14:00 Uilenspiegel 33:33 Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD038 02/12/17 15:30 Brasschaat HC 2 B 14:39 Zandvliet
PD039 02/12/17 14:00 Sasja Antwerpen HC 23:37 Brasschaat HC
PD012 07/01/18 17:00 HC Leuven Tigers 27:15 Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD043 14/01/18 16:00 Atomix 36:31 Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD045 13/01/18 14:30 Brasschaat HC 25:19 Groot-Bijgaarden
PD049 28/01/18 14:15 Atomix 40:20 Brasschaat HC
PD056 03/03/18 16:00 Zandvliet 37:25 Brasschaat HC
PD057 03/03/18 15:00 Brasschaat HC 2 B 16:18 Groot-Bijgaarden
PD051 28/03/18 16:30 Sasja Antwerpen HC 34:19 Brasschaat HC 2 B
PD062 21/04/18 19:00 Brasschaat HC 29:27 Brasschaat HC 2 B

Klassement - VHV Competitie

Ploeg Gesp W V G G+ G- Ptn
 Schoten 26 20 5 1 275 190 41 pt
 Eeklo 26 16 7 3 255 169 35 pt
 Atomix 26 15 7 4 315 277 34 pt
 DB Gent 26 16 9 1 278 220 33 pt
 Brasschaat 26 6 19 1 233 322 13 pt
 KHT Roeselare 26 0 26 0 172 350 0 pt

Kalender - VHV Competitie

Wedstrijdnr Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Verslag
JD007 17/09/17 13:45 Brasschaat 10:7 Schoten
JD008 17/09/17 14:15 Brasschaat 5:8 Schoten
JD009 17/09/17 14:45 Brasschaat 5:14 Schoten
JD010 07/10/17 18:00 Eeklo 6:3 Brasschaat
JD011 07/10/17 18:30 Eeklo 5:2 Brasschaat
JD012 07/10/17 19:00 Eeklo 12:2 Brasschaat
JD019 05/11/17 12:40 Atomix 17:15 Brasschaat
JD020 05/11/17 13:10 KHT Roeselare 8:13 Brasschaat
JD022 05/11/17 14:10 Atomix 20:11 Brasschaat
JD023 05/11/17 14:40 Brasschaat 20:14 KHT Roeselare
JD031 25/11/17 17:45 Brasschaat 7:16 DB Gent
JD032 25/11/17 18:15 Brasschaat 11:15 DB Gent
JD033 25/11/17 18:45 Brasschaat 7:16 DB Gent
JD046 20/01/18 17:15 Schoten 14:11 Brasschaat
JD047 20/01/18 17:45 Schoten 15:7 Brasschaat
JD048 20/01/18 18:15 Schoten 14:9 Brasschaat
JD049 17/02/18 16:30 Brasschaat 7:12 Eeklo
JD050 17/02/18 17:00 Brasschaat 11:11 Eeklo
JD051 17/02/18 17:30 Brasschaat 4:11 Eeklo
JD058 10/03/18 14:00 Brasschaat 11:12 Atomix
JD060 10/03/18 15:00 Brasschaat 13:11 KHT Roeselare
JD061 10/03/18 15:30 Brasschaat 13:16 Atomix
JD063 10/03/18 16:30 Brasschaat 9:7 KHT Roeselare
JD070 05/05/18 14:30 DB Gent 15:11 Brasschaat
JD071 05/05/18 15:00 DB Gent 9:12 Brasschaat
JD072 05/05/18 15:30 DB Gent 17:4 Brasschaat