U16

Spelers

14
Michiel Kiss
13
Tudor Marcovice
12
Jocas Wydouw
3
Vic Van Doninck
27
Dries Jalink
25
Vince De Bruyne
23
Flor Van De Velde
21
Lars Van Praag
18
Mircea Goguta
11
Boo Wautelet
5
Joachim Slembrouck
1
Tijs Toussaint
28
Tim De Schepper

Trainers en begeleiders

Tafelzitter
Katleen Meeusen
Tafelzitter
Guy Wydouw
Tafelzitter
Wouter Van Praag
Tafelzitter
Steven De Schepper
Coach/Trainer
Stijn Kerstens
Coach/Trainer
Nickola Bierwerts
Coach/Trainer
Nick Gevers
Coach/Trainer
Jorre De Schepper

Trainingen

Dinsdag
19:00 - 20:30
Centrum
Vrijdag
17:15 - 19:00
Mariaburg

Kalender

Zaterdag 15/09/18 om 16:45
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat 32 - 13 HC WELTA Bonheiden
Zaterdag 29/09/18 om 16:00
Vordensteyn
Schoten 2 13 - 25 Brasschaat
Zondag 14/10/18 om 17:15
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat 31 - 33 Uilenspiegel
Zaterdag 17/11/18 om 16:15
Sporthal Heist-op-den-Berg
HC Heist o/ Berg - Brasschaat
Zaterdag 24/11/18 om 16:00
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat - HC Leuven Tigers
Zaterdag 02/02/19 om 14:30
Den Dijk Wespelaar
Atomix - Brasschaat
Zaterdag 16/02/19 om 16:00
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat - Sasja
Zaterdag 16/03/19 om 19:45
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Schoten 1 - Brasschaat
Zondag 28/04/19 om 16:30
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat - Groot-Bijgaarden

Kalender B-Competitie

Zondag 23/09/18 om 17:00
Sporthal Heist-op-den-Berg
HC Heist o/ Berg 20 - 42 Brasschaat
Zaterdag 06/10/18 om 15:00
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat 32 - 11 HC WELTA Bonheiden
Zondag 21/10/18 om 14:45
Redingenhof
HC Leuven Tigers - Brasschaat
Zondag 04/11/18 om 16:30
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat - Groot-Bijgaarden
Zaterdag 10/11/18 om 11:30
Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt
Sasja - Brasschaat
Zaterdag 01/12/18 om 17:30
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat - HC Heist o/ Berg
Zondag 13/01/19 om 14:15
Plaon
HC WELTA Bonheiden - Brasschaat
Zaterdag 26/01/19 om 18:00
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat - HC Leuven Tigers
Zondag 24/02/19 om 13:30
Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden
Groot-Bijgaarden - Brasschaat
Zaterdag 04/05/19 om 18:00
Sp. Centrum Brasschaat
Brasschaat - Sasja

Deze Week

Zondag 21/10/18 om 14:45

HC Leuven Tigers
Brasschaat

Redingenhof

Klassement

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1  Uilenspiegel 3 3 0 0 86:55 6 pt
2  Schoten 1 2 2 0 0 38:23 4 pt
3  Brasschaat 3 2 0 1 88:59 4 pt
4  Sasja 3 1 0 2 54:60 2 pt
5  HC Leuven Tigers 3 1 0 2 58:65 2 pt
6  HC Heist o/ Berg 2 1 0 1 33:39 2 pt
7  Atomix 2 1 0 1 58:45 2 pt
8  Schoten 2 2 1 0 1 36:31 2 pt
9  Groot-Bijgaarden 2 0 0 2 19:56 0 pt
10  HC WELTA Bonheiden 2 0 0 2 30:67 0 pt

Klassement B-Competitie

Ploeg GW W G V DS Pt.
1  Brasschaat 2 2 0 0 74:31 4 pt
2  HC Leuven Tigers 2 1 0 1 43:34 2 pt
3  HC Heist o/ Berg 3 1 0 2 52:78 2 pt
4  Sasja 1 1 0 0 20:18 2 pt
5  Groot-Bijgaarden 2 1 0 1 30:29 2 pt
6  HC WELTA Bonheiden 2 0 0 2 22:51 0 pt